Charlie Chin Chiang-Lin

Charlie Chin Chiang-Lin

Charlie Chin Hsiang-lin (Chinese: 秦祥林; pinyin: Qín Xianglín; born May 19, 1948) is a Taiwanese actor. Was a member of the Fu Sheng Opera School.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1948-05-19
Place of Birth: Nanjing, Jiangsu, China
Also Known As: Ching Shung-lin, Qin Xianglin Chin Hsiang Lin , Cheun-Lam Chin, Choung Lam Chin, Hsiang Lin Chin, Hsiang-Lin Chin, Shang-Lin Chin, Charlie Ching, Shun Lin Ching, Shung Lin Ching, Sioung Lin Chun, Chin Hsiang-lin, Chin Hsiang Lin, Chin Sheng-Lin, 秦祥林

Movies List of Charlie Chin Chiang-Lin

HD

My Lucky Stars

1985 Movie
HD

Winners & Sinners

1983 Movie
HD

The Heroine

1973 Movie
HD

Ghost Punting

1992 Movie
HD

Eastern Condors

1987 Movie
HD

On the Run

1988 Movie
HD

The Imp

1981 Movie
HD

Love Massacre

1981 Movie
HD

The Deadly Chase

1973 Movie
HD

Pom Pom

1984 Movie
HD

Coolie Killer

1982 Movie
HD

Pei Shih

1972 Movie
HD

Return of Monsoon

1979 Movie
HD

The Invasion

1972 Movie
HD

Different Love

1976 Movie
HD

Misty Drizzle

1975 Movie
HD

Come Fly with Me

1976 Movie
HD

The Autumn Love Song

1976 Movie
HD

Hiroshima 28

1974 Movie
HD

The Call-Girls

1973 Movie
HD

Walking in the Sunset

1978 Movie
HD

Mad, Mad, Mad Swords

1969 Movie
HD

The Country Bumpkin

1974 Movie
HD

Carry on Hotel

1988 Movie
HD

The Chasing Game

1976 Movie
HD

The Black Panther

1969 Movie
HD

Girl Friend

1974 Movie
HD

The Living Sword

1971 Movie
HD

The Violet Mansion

1969 Movie
HD

Lotus Camp

1969 Movie
HD

Fly Up with Love

1979 Movie
HD

The Misty Moon

1978 Movie
HD

Dragon Blows

1973 Movie
HD

Heaven Can Help

1984 Movie
HD

The Private Eye

1973 Movie
HD

An Unforgettable Day

1979 Movie
HD

A Pirate of Love

1977 Movie
HD

Cloud of Romance

1977 Movie
HD

The Longest Night

1983 Movie
HD

The Marriage

1974 Movie
HD

An Everlasting Love

1978 Movie
HD

Long Way from Home

1974 Movie
HD

Love, Love, Love

1974 Movie
HD

Love Is Smoke

1972 Movie
HD

Men of the Hour

1977 Movie
HD

Mallow Forest

1969 Movie
HD

Cheating in Panorama

1972 Movie
HD

The Kinmen Bombs

1986 Movie
HD

Off to Success

1979 Movie
HD

Carry on Dancing

1988 Movie
HD

Touch of Fairlady

1979 Movie
HD

Evening News

1980 Movie
HD

A Saturday Date

1976 Movie
HD

彩雲在飛躍

1977 Movie
HD

The Beloved Grass

1980 Movie
HD

日內瓦的黃昏

1986 Movie
HD

Fairy Fox

1975 Movie
HD

Con Artists

1978 Movie
HD

Boxer, Lover, Lawyer

1978 Movie
HD

The Forest of Forever

1975 Movie
HD

The Blood Sucker

1973 Movie

zzaqwec

zxfgzaqwec

zzxfgaqwec

zzxfgaqwec

zzaqxfgwec

zzxfgaqwec

zzaxcgqwec

xfgzzaqwec

zxcfgzaqwec

zzaqwxfgec

xcfgzzaqwec

zzxfgaqwec

zxcfgzaqwec

xfgzzaqwec

zzaqwexcfgc

zzaxfgqwec

zzaxfgqwec

zzaqwxcfgec

zzxfgaqwec

zzaqwxcfgec

zzaqwxxfec

zzaqwexdfc

zxdfzaqwec

zzxdfaqwec

zzaqxfwec

zzaqxdfwec

zzxdfaqwec

zzaxdfqwec

zzaxfqwec

zzaqwxfec

zxdfzaqwec

zzaxzdfqwec

zxdfzaqwec

zzaqxfwec

zzaqwxdfec

zzaqwec

xdfzzaqwec

zzaxdfqwec

zzaqwzxdfec

zzaqwxdfec

zzaqxfwec

zzaqxcgwec

zzxfgaqwec

xdfzzaqwec

zzaqxdfwec

zzaqwexdfc

zxfgzaqwec

zxfgzaqwec

zzaqxgwec

zzxdfaqwec

zzaqxdfwec

zzaqwexdfc

zzaqwxdfec

zzzxdfaqwec

zzaxdfqwec

zzaqwexdfc

zzaxdfqwec

zxdfzaqwec

zzxdfaqwec

zzaqzxdfwec

zzaxdfqwec

zzxdfaqwec

zzxdfzaqwec

zzdfzaqwec

zzazdfqwec

zsdfzaqwec

zzaqzxdfwec

zzzxdfaqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzaqzxdfwec

zzaqwec

zzxdfzaqwec

zzxdfqwec

zzxdfec

zzzxdfqwec

zzaqwec

zzaqweczdf

zzxdaqwec

zzxdwec

xdfwec

zzaqwec

zzzxdfaqwec

zxzdfzaqwec

zzxdfqwec

zzaqwzxdfc

zzazxdfqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzaxzdfqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zxdfaqwec

xdfaqwec

zzxdf

xdfaqwec

zxfaqwec

zxdfwec

zxdfaqwec

zzazsdfc

zzsdfqwec

zzsdfwec

zzdfsfec

zzxdfaqwec

zzaqxdfwec

zzzxdfaqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzxdfaqwec

zxfgzaqwec

zxzdfzaqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzazxfqwec

zzaqwzxdfec

zzaqwzxdfec

zxfgaqwec

zzaqwexfc

zxfgzaqwec

zzaqwexfgc

zzaqwxdfec

zxfzaqwec

zxdfzaqwec

zzaxzdfqwec

zzxfgaqwec

zzaxfgqwec

zzaqwxfgec

zzxfgaqwec

zzxfgzaqwec

zzaqzsgzswec

zzacghqwec

zzaqcvghwec

zzacvghqwec

zzaqwcghec

zzaqwechc

zzaqcghwec

zzacghqwec

zzcghaqwec

zzcghaqwec

zchzaqwec

zzaqcvhwec

zcghqwec

zzcfghaqwec

zfhzaqwec

zzaqwecfh

zzaqwefhc

zzaqwecfh

zzafgqwec

zzafyhqwec

zzaqfgywec

zzaqfgyjfgwec

zzxfgxfgqwec

zxcfgxfwec

zzcgwec

zzaxdfdfc

zzazxdfqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzaqweczxdf

zzazxdfc

zzxdfzaqwec

zzaqwec

zzzsdfaqwec

zdfzzaqwec

zzaqwdfgec

zzazxdfqwec

zzazdfqwec

zzzdfaqwec

zzaqzxdfwec

zzzxdfaqwec

zzaqwzxdfec

zzazxdfqwec

zzaqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzxdfzaqwec

zzaqweczxdf

zzxdfzaqwec

zzxdfzaqwec

zzaqwzxdfec

zzzxdfaqwec

zzaqwec

zzaqwec

zzazdfqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzaqwec

zzaqwzdfec

zzdfzaqwec

zzaqzzxdfwec

zzaqwzxdfec

zzzxdaqwec

zzzxdfaqwec

zzzxdfaqwec

zzaqwzxdfec

zzxdfzaqwec

zzaqzxdfwec

zzxdfaqwec

zzxdfzaqwec

zzxdfaqwec

zzxzdfaqwec

zzaqweczxdf

zzaqzxdfwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzaqzxdwec

zzaqwzxdfec

rthr3

rthr2

rthr1

rthrmm

rthrnn

rthrbb

rthrvv

rthrcc

rthrxx

rthrzz

rthrll

rthrkk

rthrjj

rthrhh

rthrgg

rthrff

rthrdd

rthrss

rthraa

rthrpp

rthroo

rthrii

rthruu

rthryy

rthrtt

rthrrr

rthree

rthrww

rthrqq

rthr00

rthr99

rthr88

rthr77

rthr66

rthr55

rthr44

rthr33

rthr22

rthr11

rt3hr

rt2hr

rt1hr

rtmmhr

rtnnhr

rtbbhr

rtvvhr

rtcchr

rtxxhr

rtzzhr

rtllhr

rtkkhr

rtjjhr

rthhhr

rtgghr

rtffhr

rtddhr

rtsshr

rtaahr

rtpphr

rtoohr

rtiihr

rtuuhr

rtyyhr

rttthr

rtrrhr

rteehr

rtwwhr

rtqqhr

rt00hr

rt99hr

rt88hr

rt77hr

rt66hr

rt55hr

rt44hr

rt33hr

rt22hr

rt11hr

4rthr

3rthr

2rthr

1rthr

mmthr

nnrthr

bbrthr

vvrthr

ccrthr

xxrthr

zzrthr

llrthr

kkrthr

jjrthr

hhrthr

ggrthr

ffrthr

ddrthr

ssrthr

aarthr

pprthr

oorthr

iirthr

uurthr

yyrthr

ttrthr

rrrthr

eerthr

wwrthr

qqrthr

00rthr

99rthr

88rthr

77rthr

66rthr

55rthr

44rthr

33rthr

22rthr

11rthr