Anna Kendrick

Anna Kendrick

Anna Cooke Kendrick (born August 9, 1985) is an American actress. Her first starring role was in the 1998 Broadway musical High Society, for which she earned a nomination for the Tony Award for Best Featured Actress in a Musical. She made her film debut in the musical comedy Camp (2003), and had a supporting role in The Twilight Saga (2008–2012). She achieved wider recognition for the comedy-drama film Up in the Air (2009), which earned her a nomination for the Academy Award for Best Supporting Actress, and for her starring role in the Pitch Perfect film series (2012–2017). Kendrick has also starred in the comedies Scott Pilgrim vs. the World (2010) and 50/50 (2011), the crime drama End of Watch (2012), the musical fantasy Into the Woods (2014), and the thrillers The Accountant (2016) and A Simple Favor (2018). She has also performed a voice role in the animated musical films Trolls (2016) and Trolls World Tour (2020). For starring in the short form series Dummy, she received a nomination for a Primetime Emmy Award for Outstanding Actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-08-09
Place of Birth: Portland, Maine, USA
Also Known As: Anna Cooke Kendrick, 안나 켄드릭, 애나 켄드릭, Άννα Cooke Κέντρικ, Άννα Κέντρικ, 安娜·坎卓克, アナ・ケンドリック

Movies List of Anna Kendrick

HD

Up in the Air

2009 Movie
HD

Twilight

2008 Movie
HD

Camp

2003 Movie
HD

Rocket Science

2007 Movie
HD

50/50

2011 Movie
HD

Elsewhere

2009 Movie
HD

End of Watch

2012 Movie
HD

The Company You Keep

2012 Movie
HD

Pitch Perfect

2012 Movie
HD

Table 19

2017 Movie
HD

Get a Job

2016 Movie
HD

The Last Five Years

2014 Movie
HD

Drinking Buddies

2013 Movie
HD

Rapture-Palooza

2013 Movie
HD

Into the Woods

2014 Movie
HD

Pitch Perfect 2

2015 Movie
HD

The Voices

2014 Movie
HD

Life After Beth

2014 Movie
HD

Trolls

2016 Movie
HD

Cake

2014 Movie
HD

The Hollars

2016 Movie
HD

Happy Christmas

2014 Movie
HD

Digging for Fire

2015 Movie
HD

Pitch Perfect 3

2017 Movie
HD

Mr. Right

2016 Movie
HD

The Accountant

2016 Movie
HD

ParaNorman

2012 Movie
HD

Trolls World Tour

2020 Movie
HD

Noelle

2019 Movie
HD

A Simple Favor

2018 Movie
HD

Trolls Holiday

2017 Movie
HD

The Day Shall Come

2019 Movie
HD

Stowaway

2021 Movie
HD

Unsound

Movie
HD

The Mayor

2003 Movie
HD

Woman of the Hour

2024 Movie
HD

Alice, Darling

2022 Movie
HD

The Call

2014 Movie
HD

Trolls Band Together

2023 Movie
HD

Trolls: Dress Up

2017 Movie
HD

Self Reliance

2023 Movie

zzaqwec

zxfgzaqwec

zzxfgaqwec

zzxfgaqwec

zzaqxfgwec

zzxfgaqwec

zzaxcgqwec

xfgzzaqwec

zxcfgzaqwec

zzaqwxfgec

xcfgzzaqwec

zzxfgaqwec

zxcfgzaqwec

xfgzzaqwec

zzaqwexcfgc

zzaxfgqwec

zzaxfgqwec

zzaqwxcfgec

zzxfgaqwec

zzaqwxcfgec

zzaqwxxfec

zzaqwexdfc

zxdfzaqwec

zzxdfaqwec

zzaqxfwec

zzaqxdfwec

zzxdfaqwec

zzaxdfqwec

zzaxfqwec

zzaqwxfec

zxdfzaqwec

zzaxzdfqwec

zxdfzaqwec

zzaqxfwec

zzaqwxdfec

zzaqwec

xdfzzaqwec

zzaxdfqwec

zzaqwzxdfec

zzaqwxdfec

zzaqxfwec

zzaqxcgwec

zzxfgaqwec

xdfzzaqwec

zzaqxdfwec

zzaqwexdfc

zxfgzaqwec

zxfgzaqwec

zzaqxgwec

zzxdfaqwec

zzaqxdfwec

zzaqwexdfc

zzaqwxdfec

zzzxdfaqwec

zzaxdfqwec

zzaqwexdfc

zzaxdfqwec

zxdfzaqwec

zzxdfaqwec

zzaqzxdfwec

zzaxdfqwec

zzxdfaqwec

zzxdfzaqwec

zzdfzaqwec

zzazdfqwec

zsdfzaqwec

zzaqzxdfwec

zzzxdfaqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzaqzxdfwec

zzaqwec

zzxdfzaqwec

zzxdfqwec

zzxdfec

zzzxdfqwec

zzaqwec

zzaqweczdf

zzxdaqwec

zzxdwec

xdfwec

zzaqwec

zzzxdfaqwec

zxzdfzaqwec

zzxdfqwec

zzaqwzxdfc

zzazxdfqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzaxzdfqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zxdfaqwec

xdfaqwec

zzxdf

xdfaqwec

zxfaqwec

zxdfwec

zxdfaqwec

zzazsdfc

zzsdfqwec

zzsdfwec

zzdfsfec

zzxdfaqwec

zzaqxdfwec

zzzxdfaqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzxdfaqwec

zxfgzaqwec

zxzdfzaqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzazxfqwec

zzaqwzxdfec

zzaqwzxdfec

zxfgaqwec

zzaqwexfc

zxfgzaqwec

zzaqwexfgc

zzaqwxdfec

zxfzaqwec

zxdfzaqwec

zzaxzdfqwec

zzxfgaqwec

zzaxfgqwec

zzaqwxfgec

zzxfgaqwec

zzxfgzaqwec

zzaqzsgzswec

zzacghqwec

zzaqcvghwec

zzacvghqwec

zzaqwcghec

zzaqwechc

zzaqcghwec

zzacghqwec

zzcghaqwec

zzcghaqwec

zchzaqwec

zzaqcvhwec

zcghqwec

zzcfghaqwec

zfhzaqwec

zzaqwecfh

zzaqwefhc

zzaqwecfh

zzafgqwec

zzafyhqwec

zzaqfgywec

zzaqfgyjfgwec

zzxfgxfgqwec

zxcfgxfwec

zzcgwec

zzaxdfdfc

zzazxdfqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzaqweczxdf

zzazxdfc

zzxdfzaqwec

zzaqwec

zzzsdfaqwec

zdfzzaqwec

zzaqwdfgec

zzazxdfqwec

zzazdfqwec

zzzdfaqwec

zzaqzxdfwec

zzzxdfaqwec

zzaqwzxdfec

zzazxdfqwec

zzaqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzxdfzaqwec

zzaqweczxdf

zzxdfzaqwec

zzxdfzaqwec

zzaqwzxdfec

zzzxdfaqwec

zzaqwec

zzaqwec

zzazdfqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzaqwec

zzaqwzdfec

zzdfzaqwec

zzaqzzxdfwec

zzaqwzxdfec

zzzxdaqwec

zzzxdfaqwec

zzzxdfaqwec

zzaqwzxdfec

zzxdfzaqwec

zzaqzxdfwec

zzxdfaqwec

zzxdfzaqwec

zzxdfaqwec

zzxzdfaqwec

zzaqweczxdf

zzaqzxdfwec

zzazxdfqwec

zzaqzxdwec

zzaqwzxdfec

rthr3

rthr2

rthr1

rthrmm

rthrnn

rthrbb

rthrvv

rthrcc

rthrxx

rthrzz

rthrll

rthrkk

rthrjj

rthrhh

rthrgg

rthrff

rthrdd

rthrss

rthraa

rthrpp

rthroo

rthrii

rthruu

rthryy

rthrtt

rthrrr

rthree

rthrww

rthrqq

rthr00

rthr99

rthr88

rthr77

rthr66

rthr55

rthr44

rthr33

rthr22

rthr11

rt3hr

rt2hr

rt1hr

rtmmhr

rtnnhr

rtbbhr

rtvvhr

rtcchr

rtxxhr

rtzzhr

rtllhr

rtkkhr

rtjjhr

rthhhr

rtgghr

rtffhr

rtddhr

rtsshr

rtaahr

rtpphr

rtoohr

rtiihr

rtuuhr

rtyyhr

rttthr

rtrrhr

rteehr

rtwwhr

rtqqhr

rt00hr

rt99hr

rt88hr

rt77hr

rt66hr

rt55hr

rt44hr

rt33hr

rt22hr

rt11hr

4rthr

3rthr

2rthr

1rthr

mmthr

nnrthr

bbrthr

vvrthr

ccrthr

xxrthr

zzrthr

llrthr

kkrthr

jjrthr

hhrthr

ggrthr

ffrthr

ddrthr

ssrthr

aarthr

pprthr

oorthr

iirthr

uurthr

yyrthr

ttrthr

rrrthr

eerthr

wwrthr

qqrthr

00rthr

99rthr

88rthr

77rthr

66rthr

55rthr

44rthr

33rthr

22rthr

11rthr